Liga Municipal F7 Toledo 2018 - 2019
FÚTBOL 7

La Nuit Team

Toledo España España

Nombre corto

LNT / La Nuit Team

Año de fundación

-

Teléfono

-

Correo electrónico

-

Dirección

-

Localidad

Toledo

Provincia

-

País

España

Uniforme 1
La Nuit Team - uniforme 1
Uniforme 2
La Nuit Team - uniforme 2
Uniforme 3
La Nuit Team - uniforme 3
Patrocinador
La Nuit Team - patrocinador 2
Ropa deportiva
La Nuit Team - patrocinador 2
Fotografías
Sin fotos
# Jugadores J GOL ENC
3
Fernando   Solís Martín-Vegue
Fernando Solís
19 0 45 0 0
4
Enrique  Garcia Mena
Enrique Garcia
19 3 0 0 0
6
Alejandro Aguilar Gonzalez
Alejandro Aguilar
19 1 0 0 0
7
Guillermo Zazo Gómez
Guillermo Zazo
19 0 0 2 0
8
Rubén  Flores  Rodriguez
Rubén Flores
19 5 0 0 0
10
Pedro  Martín  Plaza
Pedro Martín
18 15 0 4 0
11
Álvaro De La Peña Gómez
Álvaro De La Peña
19 1 0 0 0
13
Guzmán  González Diaz
Guzmán González
19 1 3 2 0
15
Manuel Puente Díaz
Manuel Puente
19 6 0 0 0
17
Miguel Martín Jerez
Miguel Martín
19 5 0 0 0
19
Manuel Monedero Benito
Manuel Monedero
19 8 0 0 0
20
Luis De Paz Estrada
Luis De Paz
19 2 0 0 0
21
Álvaro Serrano de la Cruz
Álvaro Serrano
20 1 0 1 0
22
Alvaro Hernandez Aguado
Alvaro Hernandez
19 2 0 0 0
Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
03.10.2018
03.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo. La Nuit Team
8-3
Stellar F.C.
21.10.2018
21.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Noez F7
3-2
La Nuit Team
26.10.2018
26.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A La Nuit Team
4-3
Nacex Toledo
10.11.2018
10.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Recreativo de Juerga
3-0
La Nuit Team
16.11.2018
16.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B La Nuit Team
0-1
Peletería Fernando Gómez
23.11.2018
23.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Arroz 2
2-4
La Nuit Team
02.12.2018
02.12.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A La Nuit Team
4-1
Amigos Colombianos
15.12.2018
15.12.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Balompédica Ferroviaria
2-2
La Nuit Team
23.12.2018
23.12.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B La Nuit Team
0-2
F.C El Tercer Tiempo
12.01.2019
12.01.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Buscando la forma F.C
4-4
La Nuit Team
21.01.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia. La Nuit Team
4-2
Calce Team
01.02.2019
01.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Stellar F.C.
2-3
La Nuit Team
08.02.2019
08.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A La Nuit Team
0-3
Noez F7
15.02.2019
15.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Nacex Toledo
2-5
La Nuit Team
22.02.2019
22.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B La Nuit Team
4-1
Recreativo de Juerga
08.03.2019
08.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B La Nuit Team
4-2
Arroz 2
15.03.2019
15.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Amigos Colombianos
6-2
La Nuit Team
23.03.2019
23.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A La Nuit Team
2-3
Balompédica Ferroviaria
31.03.2019
31.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B F.C El Tercer Tiempo
3-4
La Nuit Team
07.04.2019
07.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B La Nuit Team
1-2
Buscando la forma F.C
10.04.2019
10.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo. Calce Team
4-1
La Nuit Team
27.04.2019
27.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Peletería Fernando Gómez
18:00
La Nuit Team