Liga Municipal F7 Toledo 2018 - 2019

FÚTBOL 7

Calce Team

Toledo España España

Nombre corto

CCT / Calce Team

Año de fundación

-

Teléfono

-

Correo electrónico

-

Dirección

-

Localidad

Toledo

Provincia

-

País

España

Uniforme 1
Calce Team - uniforme 1
Uniforme 2
Calce Team - uniforme 2
Uniforme 3
Calce Team - uniforme 3
Patrocinador
Calce Team - patrocinador 2
Ropa deportiva
Calce Team - patrocinador 2
Fotografías
Sin fotos
# Jugadores J GOL ENC
1
Víctor  Martín  García
Víctor Martín
POR 32 años
21 0 35 0 0
2
David  Bernardo  Hernández
David Bernardo
DEF 22 años
21 0 4 0 0
3
Carlos  Valentín  García-Ochoa
Carlos Valentín
DEF 30 años
21 2 0 2 0
4
David  Sánchez  García
David Sánchez
MED 22 años
21 1 0 0 0
6
Lucas  Suárez  Sánchez
Lucas Suárez
DEF 22 años
21 0 0 0 0
9
Francisco  Sánchez de Rojas Lozoya
Francisco Sánchez de Rojas
DEL 22 años
21 5 0 0 0
10
Diego Martín  Fernández
Diego Martín
MED 23 años
21 8 0 0 0
11
Ricardo Mancebo  Martín
Ricardo Mancebo
MED 23 años
21 2 0 1 0
13
Miguel  Asperilla  López
Miguel Asperilla
POR 21 años
21 2 0 0 0
19
Santiago  Sánchez  Arroyo
Santiago Sánchez
MED 20 años
21 13 0 0 0
22
Ossama  Boulakchour  Janati
Ossama Boulakchour
MED 25 años
21 0 0 0 0
44
Rafael  Gómez  Sánchez
Rafael Gómez
DEL 28 años
21 11 0 0 0
80
Roberto  Valentín de la Cruz
Roberto Valentín
DEF 20 años
21 3 0 1 0
Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
05.10.2018
05.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Calce Team
2-4
Noez F7
21.10.2018
21.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Recreativo de Juerga
1-1
Calce Team
26.10.2018
26.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Calce Team
2-1
Arroz 2
10.11.2018
10.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Balompédica Ferroviaria
2-3
Calce Team
16.11.2018
16.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Calce Team
0-5
Buscando la forma F.C
23.11.2018
23.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Stellar F.C.
1-2
Calce Team
02.12.2018
02.12.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Calce Team
1-0
Nacex Toledo
14.12.2018
14.12.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Peletería Fernando Gómez
3-2
Calce Team
23.12.2018
23.12.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Calce Team
2-0
Amigos Colombianos
13.01.2019
13.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B F.C El Tercer Tiempo
2-4
Calce Team
21.01.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia. La Nuit Team
4-2
Calce Team
01.02.2019
01.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Noez F7
4-3
Calce Team
08.02.2019
08.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Calce Team
2-0
Recreativo de Juerga
15.02.2019
15.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Arroz 2
1-1
Calce Team
23.02.2019
23.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Calce Team
4-3
Balompédica Ferroviaria
09.03.2019
09.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Calce Team
3-2
Stellar F.C.
15.03.2019
15.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Nacex Toledo
0-2
Calce Team
24.03.2019
24.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Calce Team
2-2
Peletería Fernando Gómez
01.04.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia. Amigos Colombianos
3-4
Calce Team
05.04.2019
05.04.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Calce Team
1-0
F.C El Tercer Tiempo
10.04.2019
10.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo. Calce Team
4-1
La Nuit Team
N/D
N/D Campo El Arroyo.  - B Buscando la forma F.C
3-0
Calce Team

Acceso cuenta


No conectado