Liga Municipal F7 Toledo 2018 - 2019
FÚTBOL 7

Resultados

Fecha/Lugar Local Visitante
Jornada 1
05.10.2018
05.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B San Marino
2-6
Automóviles Yepes
07.10.2018
07.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Bar Alberche - Nutrave
1-3
Ocioyaventura.com
07.10.2018
07.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A San Román G.E.
1-3
Perdices F7 - Romauto
07.10.2018
07.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Los Galácticos
4-0
Autoescuela Sonseca
07.10.2018
07.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Mandala F.S
0-0
JH Training
07.10.2018
07.10.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Gescor F7
2-6
Spirit Fitness
Jornada 2
17.10.2018
17.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo. JH Training
2-2
San Marino
17.10.2018
17.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo. Spirit Fitness
2-3
Mandala F.S
19.10.2018
19.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
3-0
San Román G.E.
19.10.2018
19.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Perdices F7 - Romauto
8-1
Los Galácticos
19.10.2018
19.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
7-0
Gescor F7
19.10.2018
19.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Automóviles Yepes
2-3
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
Jornada 3
26.10.2018
26.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Mandala F.S
6-1
Autoescuela Sonseca
26.10.2018
26.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Bar Alberche - Nutrave
0-0
JH Training
26.10.2018
26.10.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B San Marino
1-1
Spirit Fitness
27.10.2018
27.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Ocioyaventura.com
3-3
Automóviles Yepes
27.10.2018
27.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Román G.E.
1-1
Los Galácticos
27.10.2018
27.10.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Gescor F7
1-5
Perdices F7 - Romauto
Jornada 4
09.11.2018
09.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
1-3
San Marino
09.11.2018
09.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Perdices F7 - Romauto
1-1
Mandala F.S
09.11.2018
09.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B JH Training
0-1
Ocioyaventura.com
09.11.2018
09.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Automóviles Yepes
4-0
San Román G.E.
09.11.2018
09.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Los Galácticos
6-0
Gescor F7
11.11.2018
11.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Spirit Fitness
0-0
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
Jornada 5
16.11.2018
16.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B San Román G.E.
4-1
Gescor F7
16.11.2018
16.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Mandala F.S
5-1
Los Galácticos
17.11.2018
17.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Ocioyaventura.com
3-1
Spirit Fitness
17.11.2018
17.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Automóviles Yepes
3-4
JH Training
17.11.2018
17.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Bar Alberche - Nutrave
3-1
Autoescuela Sonseca
17.11.2018
17.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Marino
0-6
Perdices F7 - Romauto
Jornada 6
25.11.2018
25.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Perdices F7 - Romauto
3-0
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
25.11.2018
25.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Autoescuela Sonseca
2-7
Ocioyaventura.com
25.11.2018
25.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A JH Training
3-0
San Román G.E.
25.11.2018
25.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Gescor F7
1-4
Mandala F.S
25.11.2018
25.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Los Galácticos
8-2
San Marino
25.11.2018
25.11.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Spirit Fitness
4-5
Automóviles Yepes
Jornada 7
30.11.2018
30.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Automóviles Yepes
5-0
Autoescuela Sonseca
30.11.2018
30.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Marino
4-0
Gescor F7
30.11.2018
30.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Ocioyaventura.com
1-2
Perdices F7 - Romauto
30.11.2018
30.11.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Bar Alberche - Nutrave
2-3
Los Galácticos
30.11.2018
30.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B JH Training
2-0
Spirit Fitness
30.11.2018
30.11.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Román G.E.
0-3
Mandala F.S
Jornada 8
14.12.2018
14.12.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Gescor F7
0-5
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
14.12.2018
14.12.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Perdices F7 - Romauto
2-2
Automóviles Yepes
14.12.2018
14.12.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Spirit Fitness
3-0
San Román G.E.
15.12.2018
15.12.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Los Galácticos
1-5
Ocioyaventura.com
17.12.2018
17.12.2018 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - A Mandala F.S
5-3
San Marino
17.12.2018
17.12.2018 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
0-6
JH Training
Jornada 9
21.12.2018
21.12.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Bar Alberche - Nutrave
2-2
Mandala F.S
21.12.2018
21.12.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Spirit Fitness
3-1
Autoescuela Sonseca
21.12.2018
21.12.2018 Campo El Arroyo.  - B San Román G.E.
0-3
San Marino
21.12.2018
21.12.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B JH Training
1-2
Perdices F7 - Romauto
21.12.2018
21.12.2018 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
3-0
Gescor F7
23.12.2018
23.12.2018 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Automóviles Yepes
6-0
Los Galácticos
Jornada 10
09.01.2019
09.01.2019 Campo El Arroyo. San Marino
4-5
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
11.01.2019
11.01.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Mandala F.S
3-1
Ocioyaventura.com
11.01.2019
11.01.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Perdices F7 - Romauto
5-1
Spirit Fitness
11.01.2019
11.01.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Autoescuela Sonseca
2-1
San Román G.E.
12.01.2019
12.01.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Los Galácticos
2-6
JH Training
13.01.2019
13.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Gescor F7
0-4
Automóviles Yepes
Jornada 11
19.01.2019
19.01.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Spirit Fitness
8-5
Los Galácticos
20.01.2019
20.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
0-3
Perdices F7 - Romauto
20.01.2019
20.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A San Román G.E.
4-3
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
20.01.2019
20.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Automóviles Yepes
1-0
Mandala F.S
20.01.2019
20.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
5-3
San Marino
20.01.2019
20.01.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A JH Training
7-0
Gescor F7
Jornada 12
02.02.2019
02.02.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - A Automóviles Yepes
5-2
San Marino
03.02.2019
03.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Perdices F7 - Romauto
9-1
San Román G.E.
03.02.2019
03.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Autoescuela Sonseca
7-3
Los Galácticos
03.02.2019
03.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A JH Training
5-1
Mandala F.S
03.02.2019
03.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Spirit Fitness
3-0
Gescor F7
03.02.2019
03.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
0-2
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
Jornada 13
09.02.2019
09.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Los Galácticos
0-3
Perdices F7 - Romauto
09.02.2019
09.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Gescor F7
1-8
Autoescuela Sonseca
10.02.2019
10.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Bar Alberche - Nutrave
1-1
Automóviles Yepes
10.02.2019
10.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A San Román G.E.
0-6
Ocioyaventura.com
10.02.2019
10.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Mandala F.S
3-3
Spirit Fitness
10.02.2019
10.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A San Marino
1-4
JH Training
Jornada 14
13.02.2019
13.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo. Automóviles Yepes
0-2
Ocioyaventura.com
15.02.2019
15.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A JH Training
2-0
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
15.02.2019
15.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Spirit Fitness
2-5
San Marino
16.02.2019
16.02.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - B Perdices F7 - Romauto
8-1
Gescor F7
18.02.2019
18.02.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - A Los Galácticos
3-2
San Román G.E.
18.02.2019
18.02.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
5-1
Mandala F.S
Jornada 15
22.02.2019
22.02.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Bar Alberche - Nutrave
1-3
Spirit Fitness
22.02.2019
22.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
0-3
JH Training
22.02.2019
22.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Mandala F.S
0-1
Perdices F7 - Romauto
22.02.2019
22.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B San Román G.E.
3-3
Automóviles Yepes
23.02.2019
23.02.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Marino
1-5
Autoescuela Sonseca
24.02.2019
24.02.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Gescor F7
2-6
Los Galácticos
Jornada 16
26.04.2019
26.04.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Perdices F7 - Romauto
2-3
San Marino
26.04.2019
26.04.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A JH Training
2-1
Automóviles Yepes
28.04.2019
28.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Los Galácticos
2-3
Mandala F.S
28.04.2019
28.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Gescor F7
2-6
San Román G.E.
28.04.2019
28.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
0-6
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
28.04.2019
28.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Spirit Fitness
4-6
Ocioyaventura.com
Jornada 17
08.03.2019
08.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
4-4
Autoescuela Sonseca
08.03.2019
08.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Automóviles Yepes
2-3
Spirit Fitness
08.03.2019
08.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Bar Alberche - Nutrave
6-3
Perdices F7 - Romauto
08.03.2019
08.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Mandala F.S
2-1
Gescor F7
10.03.2019
10.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A San Román G.E.
0-4
JH Training
10.03.2019
10.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B San Marino
5-5
Los Galácticos
Jornada 18
13.03.2019
13.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo. Perdices F7 - Romauto
6-1
Ocioyaventura.com
15.03.2019
15.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Autoescuela Sonseca
1-1
Automóviles Yepes
15.03.2019
15.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Gescor F7
3-4
San Marino
17.03.2019
17.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Los Galácticos
0-3
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
17.03.2019
17.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Mandala F.S
3-0
San Román G.E.
17.03.2019
17.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Spirit Fitness
2-3
JH Training
Jornada 19
22.03.2019
22.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B San Marino
1-2
Mandala F.S
22.03.2019
22.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Automóviles Yepes
0-3
Perdices F7 - Romauto
22.03.2019
22.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A JH Training
4-3
Autoescuela Sonseca
22.03.2019
22.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Bar Alberche - Nutrave
4-1
Gescor F7
22.03.2019
22.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Román G.E.
1-4
Spirit Fitness
24.03.2019
24.03.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
5-3
Los Galácticos
Jornada 20
27.03.2019
27.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Mandala F.S
3-4
Bar Alberche - Nutrave
29.03.2019
29.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Gescor F7
1-5
Ocioyaventura.com
29.03.2019
29.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Perdices F7 - Romauto
2-3
JH Training
29.03.2019
29.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Autoescuela Sonseca
1-2
Spirit Fitness
29.03.2019
29.03.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Los Galácticos
3-0
Automóviles Yepes
29.03.2019
29.03.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Marino
6-1
San Román G.E.
Jornada 21
05.04.2019
05.04.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - B Spirit Fitness
1-6
Perdices F7 - Romauto
05.04.2019
05.04.2019 Santa María de Benquerencia.  - A Bar Alberche - Nutrave
3-2
San Marino
05.04.2019
05.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Ocioyaventura.com
1-1
Mandala F.S
05.04.2019
05.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B JH Training
7-1
Los Galácticos
05.04.2019
05.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A San Román G.E.
3-4
Autoescuela Sonseca
06.04.2019
06.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Automóviles Yepes
0-3
Gescor F7
Jornada 22
12.04.2019
12.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - B Gescor F7
0-4
JH Training
12.04.2019
12.04.2019 Campo El Arroyo.  - A Los Galácticos
1-5
Spirit Fitness
13.04.2019
13.04.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - B Bar Alberche - Nutrave
4-3
San Román G.E.
13.04.2019
13.04.2019 Escuela de Gimnasia.  - A Perdices F7 - Romauto
3-0
Autoescuela Sonseca
14.04.2019
14.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - A San Marino
2-5
Ocioyaventura.com
14.04.2019
14.04.2019 Salto del Caballo Anexo.  - B Mandala F.S
3-0
Automóviles Yepes